Seleccionar pàgina

entrenadors

SERGIO MORA

Sergio Mora
temporada 2021-2022

MANOLO DÍAZ

José Manuel Díaz Fernández
temporada 2020-2021

ESTEVE

Alejandro Esteve Power
temporada 2020-2021

CUBILLO

David García Cubillo
temporada 2020-2021

ANTONIO MORENO

Antonio Moreno Domínguez
temporada 2019-2020

VICENTE MIR

Vicente Mir Arnau
temporada 2019-2020

MUÑOZ

Jesús Muñoz Calonge
temporada 2019-2020

JOSÉ VÉGAR

José Luis Végar Tebar
temporada 2019-2020

PLANAGUMÀ

Lluis Planagumà Ramos
temporada 2019-2020
temporada 2018-2019

VISNJIC

Josip Visnjic Jozelcic
temporada 2017-2018

BARRAGÁN

Claudio Barragán Escobar
temporada 2017-2018

SIVIERO

Gustau Lionel Siviero
temporada 2017-2018

CARLOS LUQUE

Carlos Alberto Luque AtEncia
temporada 2016-2017

TEVENET

Luis García Tevenet
temporada 2016-2017

VICENTE MIR

Vicente Mir Arnau
temporada 2015-2016

MANOLO HERRERO

Manolo Herrero Galaso
temporada 2015-2016
temporada 2014-2015

PACHETA

José Rojo Martín
temporada 2014-2015

JOKANOVIC

Slavisa Jokanovic Jankovic
temporada 2013-2014

QUIQUE HERNÁNDEZ

Enrique Hernández Martí
temporada 2013-2014
temporada 2012-2013

MANDÍA

Juan Carlos Mandía Lorenzo
temporada 2012-2013
temporada 2011-2012

DJUKIC

Miroslav Djukic Micic
temporada 2010-2011

ESTEVEN VIGO

Esteban Vigo Benítez
temporada 2010-2011
temporada 2009-2010

MANDÍA

Juan Carlos Mandía Lorenzo
temporada 2008-2009

GOIKOETXEA

Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
temporada 2007-2008

PAQUITO ESCUDERO

Francisco Gabriel Escudero Martínez
temporada 2006-2007

URIBE

Jesús Uribesalgo Gutiérrez
temporada 2006-2007

BORDALÁS

José Bordalás Jiménez
temporada 2006-2007
temporada 2005-2006

MANDÍA

Juan Carlos Mandía Lorenzo
temporada 2005-2006
temporada 2004-2005

SUBIRATS

Javier Subirats Hernández
temporada 2004-2005

GRANERO

José Carlos Granero Granero
temporada 2004-2005
temporada 2003-2004

VISNJIC

Josip Visnjic Jozelcic
temporada 2002-2003

MIÑAMBRES

Felip Miñambres Fernández
temporada 2002-2003
temporada 2001-2002

QUIQUE MEDINA

Enric Juan Medina Rodríguez
temporada 2001-2002

ÁLVARO PÉREZ

Álvaro Antonio Pérez Domínguez
temporada 2001-2002

CARBONELL

Joaquín Ramón Carbonell Barberá
temporada 2000-2001

COROMINAS

Miquel Corominas Queralt
temporada 2000-2001

RASTROJO

Teodoro Rastrojo Méndez
temporada 1999-2000

PERIKO ALONSO

Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
temporada 1998-1999

SERGIO EGEA

Sergio Horaci Egea Rueda
temporada 1998-1999

DAVID VIDAL

David Vidal Tomé
temporada 1997-1998

BRZIC

Ivan Brzic
temporada 1996-1997

MANOLO JIMÉNEZ

Manolo Jiménez González
temporada 1994-1995
temporada 1995-1996
temporada 1998-1999
temporada 1999-2000

QUIQUE HERNÁNDEZ

Enrique Hernández Martí
temporada 1992-1993
temporada 1993-1994
temporada 1996-1997
temporada 1997-1998

CAMPIÓ

Vicente Carlos Campillo Candel
temporada 1990-1991
temporada 1991-1992

JOSÉ VÍCTOR

José Víctor Rodríguez de Miguel
temporada 1990-1991

CARCELÉN

Juan Antonio Carcelén García
temporada 1989-1990

MONCHO

José Ramón Pérez Rodríguez
temporada 1989-1990
Fotografia: Rafa Arjones

MARCEL DOMINGO

Marcel Domingo Algara
temporada 1988-1989

PEPE MARTÍNEZ

José Martínez Palomar
temporada 1988-1989

GARCÍA TRAID

José Luis García Traid
temporada 1986-1987

ORMAETXEA

Alberto Ormaetxea Ibarlucea
temporada 1986-1987

VILLANOVA

Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
temporada 1985-1986
Fotografia: Rafa Arjones

TORRES

Antonio Torres García
temporada 1985-1986
temporada 1984-1985

JURADO

Carlos Daniel Jurado Román
temporada 1984-1985
temporada 1983-1984
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

HUMBERTO

Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
temporada 1982-1983
temporada 1983-1984
temporada 1984-1985
temporada 1985-1986
temporada 1988-1989
temporada 1990-1991
temporada 1991-1992
temporada 1994-1995
temporada 1996-1997
temporada 1997-1998
temporada 1998-1999

PACHÍN

Enrique Pérez Díaz
temporada 1982-1983
temporada 1983-1984
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

PAQUITO GARCÍA

Francisco García Gómez
temporada 1982-1983

KOLDO AGUIRRE

Koldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
temporada 1979-1980
temporada 1980-1981
temporada 1981-1982
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

RIVERA

José Manuel Delgado Rivera
temporada 1979-1980
temporada 1986-1987
temporada 1987-1988
Fotografia: Rafa Arjones

BENITO JOANET

Benito Joanet Jiménez
temporada 1977-1978
temporada 1978-1979
temporada 1979-1980
temporada 1987-1988
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

MESONES

Felip Mesones Temperán
temporada 1977-1978
temporada 1994-1995

ARSENIO IGLESIAS

Arsenio Iglesias Pardo
temporada 1973-1974
temporada 1974-1975
temporada 1975-1976
temporada 1976-1977

KALMAR

Jeno Kalmar
temporada 1972-1973

VALERA

José Valera Nocera
temporada 1971-1972

LOVES

Mariano Vivancos Sánchez
temporada 1971-1972
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

EIZAGUIRRE

Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
temporada 1971-1972
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

KOCSIS

Sandor Kocsis Peter
temporada 1970-1971
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ

Miguel González Pérez
temporada 1970-1971

BERENGUER

Jesús Berenguer Gimeno
temporada 1970-1971
temporada 1969-1970

CÉSAR

César Rodríguez Álvarez
temporada 1970-1971
temporada 1969-1970

MANERO

José Mejías Ruano
temporada 1968-1969
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

MANOLET

Vicente López Barberá
temporada 1968-1969
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

RAMALLETS

Antonio Ramallets Simón
temporada 1967-1968
Fotografia: Perfecto Arjones

TOBA

Eduardo Toba Muíño
temporada 1967-1968
temporada 1966-1967

DAUDER

Vicente Dauder Guardiola
temporada 1966-1967

BELLÓ

Luis Belló Martínez
temporada 1965-1966

MILLÁN

José Millán
temporada 1964-1965

ORTEGA

Luis Ortega Boyarizo
temporada 1962-1963
temporada 1964-1965
temporada 1966-1967
temporada 1968-1969

BERMÚDEZ

José Bermúdez Rodríguez
temporada 1962-1963
temporada 1963-1964
temporada 1964-1965

ITURRASPE

Carlos Iturraspe Cuevas
temporada 1961-1962
temporada 1962-1963

LOZANO

Diego Lozano Rodríguez
temporada 1961-1962

GRECH

Saturnino Grech Pomares
temporada 1960-1961

ÁLVARO PÉREZ

Álvaro Pérez Vázquez
temporada 1959-1960
temporada 1968-1969

SERRA

José Valdor Sierra
temporada 1958-1959

RAMONZUELO

Ramón García Martínez
temporada 1958-1959
temporada 1957-1958

ECHEZARRETA

Manuel Echezarreta Tellechea
temporada 1958-1959
temporada 1957-1958

GALLART

Ricardo Gallart Selma
temporada 1957-1958

SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ

Sergio Rodríguez Viera
temporada 1955-1956
temporada 1956-1957
temporada 1957-1958
temporada 1967-1968

IRARAGORRI

José Iraragorri Ealo
temporada 1955-1956

CAICEDO

Patricio Caicedo Liciaga
temporada 1954-1955
temporada 1955-1956

AMADEO SÁNCHEZ

Amadeo Sánchez Álvarez
temporada 1953-1954
temporada 1955-1956

DE LA RIVA

Julián de la Riva Bastos
temporada 1952-1953

MÓN

Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco
temporada 1951-1952
temporada 1952-1953

BONET

Antonio Bonet Silvestre
temporada 1950-1951

GASPAR RUBIO

Gaspar Rubio Meliá
temporada 1947-1948
temporada 1948-1949
temporada 1949-1950
temporada 1952-1953

PAGAZA

Francisco Pagazaurtundua González-Murrieta
temporada 1944-1945
temporada 1945-1946

MACIÁ

Manuel Macia Sempere
temporada 1943-1944

URQUIRI

Luis Urquiri Urain
temporada 1942-1943
temporada 1945-1946
temporada 1946-1947

MAURI

Teodoro Mauri Moreno
temporada 1941-1942

OLIVARES

Manuel Olivares Lapeña
temporada 1940-1941

SURROCA

Luis Surroca
temporada 1939-1940

PATXI GAMBORENA

Francisco Gamborena Hernandorena
temporada 1939-1940

QUIRANTE

José Quirante Pineda
temporada 1939-1940

SUÁREZ DE BEGOÑA

Manuel Suárez de Begoña
temporada 1933-1934
temporada 1934-1935
temporada 1935-1936

HERTZKA

Lippo Hertzka
temporada 1932-1933
temporada 1933-1934

HARRIS

Walter Martin Harris
temporada 1932-1933

FINNING

Alejandro Finning Garea
temporada 1931-1932